You are here:Home > Tournaments and Clinics!! > October 7, 2017 - "Columbus Day Classic" - R.I.T. - Admission $8.00 > RESULTS!
AGE 5-7
DIVISION 1
1st - Hamlin Flag Team
2nd - Warsaw Flag Team
3rd - Spencerport Flag Team
4th - Chili Lions Flag Team

DIVISION 2
1st - Gananda Flag Team
2nd - Gates Flag Team
3rd - Irondequoit Vikings Flag Team
4th - Honeoye Falls Lima Flag Team

DIVISION 3

1st - Penfield Flag Team
2nd - Rush Henrietta Flag
3rd - Avon Flag Team

AGE 7-9
DIVISION 1

1st - Canaseraga Yth Team - 108.5
2nd - Dansville Yth Jr. Team - 86.7
3rd - Livonia Yth Jr. Team - 80.9
4th - Warsaw Yth Jr. Team - 73

DIVISION 2
1st - Pittsford C Team -132.5
2nd - Webster Blue C Team - 125
3rd - Penfield C Team - 118
4th - Spencerport C Team -74.6

DIVISION 3

1st - Hilton C Team - 104.1
2nd - Chili Lions Mitey Mite Team - 72.9
3rd - Irondequoit Vikings C Team - 72.4

DIVISION 4

1st - Rush Henrietta C Team - 110.5
2nd- Fairport Blue C Team - 108.2
3rd - Gananda C Team - 98.5
4th - Webster White C Team - 88.6

DIVISION 5
1st - Victor C Team - 120.6
2nd - Avon Yth Jr. Team - 80
3rd - Fairport Red C Team - 79.9
4th - Gates C Team - 75.9

1:00 - SESSION 1 AWARDS



AGE 9-10
DIVISION 1

1st - Webster White B Team - 124
2nd - Irondequoit Vikings B Team - 115.5
3rd - Gananda B Team - 87
4th - Hilton B Team - 61.2

DIVISION 2
1st - Rush Henrietta B Team - 117.6
2nd - Spencerport B Team - 97.4
3rd - Chili Lions Jr. Pee Wee Team - 95.1
4th - Gates B Team - 83.9

DIVISION 3

1st - Webster Blue B Team - 116
2nd - Penfield B Team - 114
3rd - Canaseraga Yth Team - 88
4th - Pittsford B Team - 78.5

DIVISION 4

1st - Honeoye Falls Lima C Team - 135.3
2nd - Victor B Team - 104.1
3rd - Fairport B Team - 97.6


AGE 10 - 12
DIVISION 1
1st - Hilton A Team - 114.5
2nd - Pittsford A Team - 105.5
3rd - Warsaw Yth Sr. Team - 74.7
4th Dansville Youth Sr. Team - 70.2

DIVISION 2
1st - Spencerport A Team - 124.5
2nd - Penfield A Team - 109
3rd - Avon Youth Sr. - 93

AGE 11-14
DIVISION 1

1st - Chili Lions Yth Varsity - 93.1
2nd - Warsaw Elite Team - 79.2
3rd - Livonia Yth Sr. Team - 69.2
4th - Hamlin Youth Varsity - 63.7

DIVISION 2
1st - Rush Henrietta A Team - 82.3
2nd - Fairport A Team - 80.9
3rd - Gananda A Team - 72.8

DIVISION 3

1st - Honeoye Falls Lima B Team - 121
2nd - Webster A Team - 107.7
3rd - Victor A Team - 77.2
4th - Gates A Team - 57.2


HIGH SCHOOL
MODIFIED
1st - Avon Modified - 127.8
2nd - Webster Schroeder Modified - 88

J.V.
1st - Avon J.V. - 204
2nd - Webster Schroeder J.V. - 135.8

VARSITY
DIVISION 1

1st - Perry Varsity - 172.3
2nd - LeRoy Varsity - 166.25
3rd - Warsaw Varsity - 163.5

DIVISION 2

1st - Avon Varsity - 204.6
2nd - East Varsity - 103.1

DIVISON 3

1st - Attica Varsity - 130.3
2nd - Newark Varsity - 76.8

AWARDS 4:15