You are here:Home > Tournaments > February 9, 2019 - Empire Cheer "Winter Classic" > DIVISIONS AND TIME SCHEDULE
MODIFIED DIVISION 1
10:00 Mercy
10:08 Campbell Savona
10:16 Hornell
10:24 Caledonia
10:32 Mt. Morris

MODIFIED DIVISION 2
10:04 Addison
10:12 Avon
10:20 Perry
10:28 Avoca

MODIFIED DIVISION 3
10:46 Fairport
10:54 Eastridge
11:02 Honeoye Falls Lima

MODIFIED DIVISION 4
10:42 Brighton
10:50 Arkport/Canaseraga
10:58 Canadaigua
11:06 Webster Thomas

JV DIVISION 1
11:14 Wayland Cohocton
11:22 Mercy
11:30 Canandaigua
11:38 Arkport/Canaseraga
11:46 Mt. Morris

JV DIVISION 2
11:18 Webster Thomas
11:26 Rush Henrietta
11:34 Fairport
11:42 Greece Arcadia

JV CO-ED

11:50 Campbell Savona
11:58 Eastridge
12:06 Bath Haverling

MORNING AWARDS 12:15

VARSITY DIVISION 1

12:34 Pavilion
12:42 Honeoye Falls Lima
12:50 Caledonia Mumford
12:58 Hammondsport

VARSITY DIVISION 2
12:30 Geneseo
12:38 Pembroke
12:46 Keshequa
12:54 Kendall
1:02 Bolivar Richburg

VARSITY DIVISION 3
1:10 Oakfield Alabama
1:20 Perry
1:28 Byron Bergen
1:36 Letchworth
1:44 Rush Henrietta

VARSITY DIVISION 4
1:14 Fillmore
1:22 Wellsville
1:30 School of the Arts
1:38 Batavia
1:46 Elba

VARSITY DIVISION 5
1:54 Wayland Cohocton
2:02 Genesee Valley
2:10 Campbell Savona
2:18 Edison

VARSITY DIVISION 6
1:58 Hornell
2:06 Avon
2:14 Arkport Canaseraga
2:22 Canandaigua

VARSITY DIVISION 7
2:40 Holley
2:48 Rochester Academy
2:56 Alexander
3:04 Eastridge

VARSITY CO-ED 1
2:36 Northeast
2:44 Avoca
2:52 Bath Haverling
3:00 Addison

VARSITY CO-ED 2
3:12 Webster Thomas
3:20 Frontier
3:28 Fairport

AFTERNOON AWARDS 3:45



LOOK WHO'S COMING!
Addison Modified
Addison Varsity
Alexander Varsity
Arkport-Canaseraga Modified
Arkport-Canaseraga JV
Arkport-Canaseraga Varsity
Avoca Modified
Avoca Varsity
Avon Modified
Avon Varsity
Batavia Freshman
Batavia Varsity
Bath-Haverling Modified
Bath-Haverling JV
Bath-Haverling Varsity
Bolivar Richburg Varsity
Brighton Modified
Byron Bergen Varsity
Caledonia Mumford Modified
Caledonia Mumford Varsity
Campbell Savona Modified
Campbell Savona JV
Campbell Savona Varsity
Canandaigua Freshman
Canandaigua JV
Canandaigua Varsity
Eastridge Modified
Eastridge JV
Eastridge Varsity
Edison Varsity
Elba Varsity
Fairport Modified
Fairport JV
Fairport Varsity
Fillmore Varsity
Frontier Varsity
Geneseo Varsity
Hammondsport Varsity
Holley Varsity
Honeoye Falls Lima Modified
Honeoye Falls Lima Varsity
Hornell Modified
Hornell Varsity
Kendall Varsity
Keshequa Varsity
Letchworth Varsity
Mercy Modified
Mercy JV
Midlakes Varsity
Northeast High Varsity
Oakfield Alabama Varsity
Pavilion Varsity
Pembroke Varsity
Perry Modified
Perry Varsity
Rochester Academy
Rush Henrietta JV
Rush Henrietta Varsity
School of the Arts Varsity
Wayland Cohocton JV
Wayland Cohocton Varsity
Webster Thomas Freshman
Webster Thomas JV
Webster Thomas Varsity
Wellsville Varsity