You are here:Home > Tournaments > October 12, 2019 - "Columbus Day Classic" - R.I.T. - $8.00 Admission > RESULTS! Thank you all for attending!
AGE 5-7

Division 1
1st - Irondequoit Jr. Lancers Flag
2nd - Hilton Jr. Cadets Flag
3rd - Gates Jr. Spartans Flag

Division 2
1st - Arkport-Canaseraga Minis
2nd - Wayland Cohocton Jr. Eagles Flag
3rd - Penfield Youth Flag
4th - Spencerport Jr. Rangers Flag

Division 3
1st - Honeoye Falls Lima Jr. Cougars Flag
2nd - Fairport Jr. Raiders Flag
3rd - Midlakes Jr. Eagles Flag
3rd - Victor Jr. Blue Devils Flag

AGE 7-9

Division 1
1st - Arkport Canaseraga Juniors
2nd - Pittsford Panthers C Team
3rd - Wayland Cohocton Jr. Eagles Junior Team

Division 2
1st - Northwest Falcons C Team
2nd - Honeoye Falls Lima C Team
3rd - Hamlin Hornets C Team

Division 3
1st - Hilton Jr. Cadets C Team
2nd - Spencerport Jr. Rangers C Team
3rd - Webster Jr. Warriors/Jr. Titans C White Team

Division 4
1st - Webster Jr. Warriors/Jr. Titans C Blue Team
2nd - Penfield Youth C Team
3rd - Victor Jr. Blue Devils C Team
4th - Fairport Jr. Raiders C Team

AGE 8-10
1st - Penfield Jr. Patriots B Team
2nd - Midlakes Jr. Eagles C Team
3rd - Baldwinsville Jr. Pee Wee

MORNING SESSION AWARDS

AGE 9-11


Division 1
1st - Irondequoit Jr. Lancers B Team
2nd - Wayland Cohocton Jr. Eagles Senior Team
3rd - Arkport Canaseraga Seniors
4th - Hamlin Hornets
5th - Gates Jr. Spartans B Team

Division 2
1st - Honeoye Falls Lima Jr. Cougars B Team
2nd - PittsfordJr. Panthers B Team
3rd - Northwest Falcons B Team
4th - Webster Jr. Warriors/Jr. Titans B Blue Team
5th - Baldwinsville Pee Wee Team

Division 3
1st - Victor Jr. Devils B Team
2nd - Fairport Jr. Raiders B Team
3rd - Chili Lions 12 U Team
4th - Hilton Jr. Cadets B Team
5th - Webster Jr. Warriors/Jr. Titans B White Team

AGE 11-14

Division 1

1st - Pittsford Jr. Panthers A Team
2nd - Midlakes Jr. Eagles B Team
3rd - Hamlin Hornets
4th - Wayland Cohocton Jr. Eagles Elite

Division 2
1st - Victor Jr. Devils A Team
2nd - Spencerport Jr. Rangers A/B Team
3rd - Fairport Jr. Raider A Team
4th - Penfield Youth A Team

Division 3
1st - Northwest Falcons A Team
1st - Hilton Jr. Cadets A Team
2nd - Webster Jr. Warriors/Jr. Titans ATeam


HIGH SCHOOL

Modified

1st - Honeoye Falls Lima

Varsity
1st - Honeoye Falls Lima
2nd - Midlakes
3rd - Hornell
4th - Perry
5th - Oakfield Alabama

AWARDS